18-20 May 2021
Online event
Europe/Prague timezone

Participant List

65 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abigail McBirnie UKRI/STFC
Alberto Nardella MAXIV
Alejandra Gonzalez-Beltran STFC, UKRI
ALEJANDRO DE MARIA ANTOLINOS ESRF
Alessandro Olivo CERIC-ERIC
Alexandre Camps Mezquita ALBA - CELLS
Anton Lawrence Diamond Light Source
Antoni Pérez Font CELLS - ALBA Synchrotron
Arnaud Hemmerle Synchrotron SOLEIL
Balázs Bagó ELI-ALPS
Balázs Erdőhelyi ELI-ALPS
Brian Matthews UKRI-STFC
Brigitte GAGEY Synchrotron SOLEIL
Carlo Minotti PSI
Claudia Martens DKRZ (B2FIND/DICE)
Daniel Salvat ALBA Synchrotron
Daniel Sánchez ALBA Synchrotron
Dariusz Brzosko CERIC-ERIC
Emiliano Coghetto CERIC-ERIC
Enric Querol ALBA
Fabio Dall'Antonia European XFEL
Frank Schluenzen DESY
Fredrik Bolmsten ESS
Gerrit Guenther Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Guifré Cuní ALBA Synchrotron
Heike Görzig
Henrik Johansson ESS
Humaira Abdul Salam Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
Idrissou CHADO SOLEIL
Jakub Grosz ELI
Jamie Hall Institut Laue-Langevin
Jekabs Karklins
Jiri Bartos ELI-DC
Jiri Majer Eli Beamlines
Jonas Rosenqvist
Jonas Rosenqvist MAX IV
Jonathan Lindvall MAX IV
Juncheng E European XFEL GmbH
Klaus Wakonig Paul Scherrer Institute
Krisztian Pozsa PSI - Paul Scherrer Institut
Lajos Schrettner ELI-ALPS
Linh Nguyen MAX IV
Luis Maia European X-Ray Free-Electron Laser Facility GmbH
Marjolaine Bodin ESRF
Martin Dostál ELI-DC
Martin Gasthuber DESY/IT
Martin Trajanovski
Massimiliano Novelli ESS DMSC
Nico Greve Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie (HZB)
Nicolas Soler ALBA-CELLS
Ornela De Giacomo CERIC-ERIC
Pierre Fertey Synchrotron SOLEIL
Róbert Rácz
Róbert Rácz ELI-ALPS
Silvia Ramos Diamond Light Source
Sophie Servan DESY
Stephan Egli PSI
Steve Collins Diamond Light Source
Stuart Caunt Institut Laue-Langevin
Stuart Pullinger ExPaNDS (UKRI / STFC) + ICAT
Stéphanie Blanchandin
Sudha Padmanabhan MAXIV
Sylvain FEROT ILL
Tobias Richter European Spallation Source ERIC
Zsolt Szabo Application and server administrator